College Of Nursing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|[[CON Evaluation of the Courses|Evaluation of the Courses]] | |[[CON Evaluation of the Courses|Evaluation of the Courses]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[CON Grade of Incomplete|Grade of Incomplete]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[CON International Nursing Student Exchange Guidelines|International Nursing Student Exchange Guidelines]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[CON Proctors for Remote Students|Proctors for Remote Students]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[CON Access to Student Emergency Assistance/Educational/Development Funds|Access to Student Emergency Assistance/Educational/Development Funds]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[CON Background Checks Disclosure Statements Policy|Background Checks Disclosure Statements Policy]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[CON Proctoring Process for Remote Students|Proctoring Process for Remote Students]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |