2,654
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|1001 | |1001 | ||
|09/09/05 | |09/09/05 | ||
| | |03/17/22 | ||
| | |03/17/22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Drug Free Campus]] | |[[Drug Free Campus]] | ||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|02/23/22 | |02/23/22 | ||
|02/23/22 | |02/23/22 | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.unmc.edu/human-resources/_documents/nu-values/OS-and-MP-Voluntary-FTE-Reduction-Program.pdf Office/Service and Managerial/Professional Voluntary FTE Reduction Program] for all NU campuses<br /> | |||
:[https://www.unmc.edu/human-resources/_documents/nu-values/Voluntary-FTE-Reduction-Request-Form.pdf Voluntary FTE Reduction Request Form] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<big>'''Safety and Security Policies'''</big> | |<big>'''Safety and Security Policies'''</big> | ||
Line 450: | Line 457: | ||
|11/01/06 | |11/01/06 | ||
|02/22/22 | |02/22/22 | ||
| | |03/07/22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Conflict of Interest]] | |[[Conflict of Interest]] | ||
Line 553: | Line 560: | ||
|6061 | |6061 | ||
|03/17/03 | |03/17/03 | ||
| | |05/09/22 | ||
| | |05/09/22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Patient/Consumer Complaints]] | |[[Patient/Consumer Complaints]] | ||
Line 806: | Line 813: | ||
|6084 | |6084 | ||
|09/26/13 | |09/26/13 | ||
|08/ | |03/08/22 | ||
| | |03/08/22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Internal Audit]] - replaced by [https://nebraska.edu/offices-policies/internal-audit-and-advisory-services/charter Internal Audit Charter] and the [https://www.unmc.edu/internal-audit/index.html UNMC Internal Audit and Advisory Services webpage]. | |[[Internal Audit]] - replaced by [https://nebraska.edu/offices-policies/internal-audit-and-advisory-services/charter Internal Audit Charter] and the [https://www.unmc.edu/internal-audit/index.html UNMC Internal Audit and Advisory Services webpage]. |