2,654
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(25 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|1004 | |1004 | ||
|11/21/07 | |11/21/07 | ||
| | |06/07/18 | ||
| | |06/07/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Work Schedules]] | |[[Work Schedules]] | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|1020 | |1020 | ||
|11/22/06 | |11/22/06 | ||
|10/ | |10/01/18 | ||
| | |10/01/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Reduction in Force]] | |[[Reduction in Force]] | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|1049 | |1049 | ||
|11/01/06 | |11/01/06 | ||
| | |08/23/18 | ||
| | |08/23/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Political Activities]] | |[[Political Activities]] | ||
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|6102 | |6102 | ||
|02/20/06 | |02/20/06 | ||
|04/ | |04/06/18 | ||
|04/ | |04/06/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sponsored Project Cost Share]] | |[[Sponsored Project Cost Share]] | ||
Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
|6109 | |6109 | ||
|10/16/04 | |10/16/04 | ||
|02/ | |02/12/18 | ||
| | |02/12/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Research Integrity]] | |[[Research Integrity]] | ||
|8003 | |8003 | ||
|02/11/05 | |02/11/05 | ||
| | |04/24/18 | ||
| | |04/24/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Export Control]] | |[[Export Control]] | ||
Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
|8006 | |8006 | ||
|03/13/09 | |03/13/09 | ||
| | |08/23/18 | ||
| | |08/23/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Use of Human Anatomical Material]] | |[[Use of Human Anatomical Material]] | ||
|8007 | |8007 | ||
|08/10/05 | |08/10/05 | ||
| | |02/21/18 | ||
| | |02/21/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clinical Trial Professional and Technical Fee Billing]] | |[[Clinical Research and Clinical Trial Professional and Technical Fee Billing]] | ||
|8008 | |8008 | ||
| | |08/23/18 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
|8009 | |8009 | ||
|11/01/06 | |11/01/06 | ||
| | |03/30/18 | ||
| | |03/30/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Conflict of Interest]] | |[[Conflict of Interest]] | ||
|8010 | |8010 | ||
|09/04/07 | |09/04/07 | ||
| | |08/23/18 | ||
| | |08/23/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Red Flag Identity Theft Prevention Program]] | |[[Red Flag Identity Theft Prevention Program]] | ||
Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
|8013 | |8013 | ||
|03/15/12 | |03/15/12 | ||
| | |07/30/18 | ||
| | |07/30/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[International Research Policy]] | |[[International Research Policy]] | ||
Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
|8015 | |8015 | ||
|08/31/15 | |08/31/15 | ||
| | |08/23/18 | ||
| | |08/23/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Credit Hour Definition]] | |[[Credit Hour Definition]] | ||
Line 455: | Line 455: | ||
|08/08/17 | |08/08/17 | ||
|08/02/17 | |08/02/17 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Whistleblower]] | |||
|8018 | |||
|DRAFT | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<big>'''Privacy and Information Security Policies'''</big> | |<big>'''Privacy and Information Security Policies'''</big> | ||
Line 473: | Line 479: | ||
|6045 | |6045 | ||
|11/21/03 | |11/21/03 | ||
| | |08/28/18 | ||
| | |08/28/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Computer Use/Electronic Information]] | |[[Computer Use/Electronic Information]] | ||
Line 569: | Line 575: | ||
|6085 | |6085 | ||
|09/22/15 | |09/22/15 | ||
| | |03/30/18 | ||
| | |03/30/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Third Party Registry | Third Party Registry Selection]] | |[[Third Party Registry | Third Party Registry Selection]] | ||
Line 613: | Line 619: | ||
|5000 | |5000 | ||
|04/01/01 | |04/01/01 | ||
|01/ | |06/01/18 | ||
|01/ | |06/01/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Public Affairs]] | |[[Public Affairs]] | ||
Line 745: | Line 751: | ||
|6083 | |6083 | ||
|05/01/13 | |05/01/13 | ||
| | |11/20/18 | ||
| | |11/20/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Accounts Receivable Management]] | |[[Accounts Receivable Management]] | ||
Line 754: | Line 760: | ||
|07/20/16 | |07/20/16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Internal Audit]] | |||
|8016 | |||
|09/08/15 | |||
|04/24/18 | |||
|04/24/18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Regulations on the Use of University Facilities and Grounds]] | |||
|6086 | |||
|12/13/18 | |||
| | | | ||
<big>'''Intellectual Property Policies'''</big> | | | ||
|- | |||
|<big>'''Intellectual Property Policies'''</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Science/Technology Committee]] | |[[Science/Technology Committee]] |