2,654
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|1020 | |1020 | ||
|11/22/06 | |11/22/06 | ||
|10/ | |10/01/18 | ||
| | |10/01/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Reduction in Force]] | |[[Reduction in Force]] | ||
Line 751: | Line 751: | ||
|6083 | |6083 | ||
|05/01/13 | |05/01/13 | ||
| | |11/20/18 | ||
| | |11/20/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Accounts Receivable Management]] | |[[Accounts Receivable Management]] | ||
Line 766: | Line 766: | ||
|04/24/18 | |04/24/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Regulations on the Use of University Facilities and Grounds]] | |||
|6086 | |||
|12/13/18 | |||
| | | | ||
<big>'''Intellectual Property Policies'''</big> | | | ||
|- | |||
|<big>'''Intellectual Property Policies'''</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Science/Technology Committee]] | |[[Science/Technology Committee]] |