2,654
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|1017 | |1017 | ||
|06/25/09 | |06/25/09 | ||
| | |08/13/19 | ||
| | |08/13/19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Employee Grievance Process]] | |[[Employee Grievance Process]] | ||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|8007 | |8007 | ||
|08/10/05 | |08/10/05 | ||
| | |09/26/19 DRAFT | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clinical Research and Clinical Trial Professional and Technical Fee Billing]] | |[[Clinical Research and Clinical Trial Professional and Technical Fee Billing]] | ||
Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
|8010 | |8010 | ||
|09/04/07 | |09/04/07 | ||
| | |07/13/19 | ||
|08/23/18 | |08/23/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
|[[Whistleblower]] | |[[Whistleblower]] | ||
|8018 | |8018 | ||
|04/11/ | |04/11/19 | ||
|04/11/ | |04/11/19 | ||
|04/11/ | |04/11/19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<big>'''Privacy and Information Security Policies'''</big> | |<big>'''Privacy and Information Security Policies'''</big> | ||
Line 503: | Line 503: | ||
|6058 | |6058 | ||
|03/17/03 | |03/17/03 | ||
| | |DRAFT 10/08/19 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 595: | Line 595: | ||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
|10/25/02 | |10/25/02 | ||
| | |09/19/19 | ||
| | |09/19/19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SBIR/STTR Program Participation]] | |[[SBIR/STTR Program Participation]] | ||
Line 697: | Line 697: | ||
|6072 | |6072 | ||
|11/19/07 | |11/19/07 | ||
| | |08/24/19 | ||
| | |08/24/19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Academic Personnel Records]] | |[[Academic Personnel Records]] | ||
Line 785: | Line 785: | ||
|02/10/10 | |02/10/10 | ||
|09/20/13 | |09/20/13 | ||
|- | |||
|<big>'''Faculty Policies'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Faculty Transfer]] | |||
|9000 | |||
|DRAFT | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 792: | Line 800: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Updated by [ | Updated by [mailto:dpanowic@unmc.edu dkp] |