2,654
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
|8006 | |8006 | ||
|03/13/09 | |03/13/09 | ||
|08/ | |08/31/20 | ||
|08/ | |08/31/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Use of Human Anatomical Material]] | |[[Use of Human Anatomical Material]] | ||
Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
|8010 | |8010 | ||
|09/04/07 | |09/04/07 | ||
| | |09/01/20 | ||
| | |09/01/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Red Flag Identity Theft Prevention Program]] | |[[Red Flag Identity Theft Prevention Program]] | ||
Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
|8015 | |8015 | ||
|08/31/15 | |08/31/15 | ||
| | |09/01/20 | ||
| | |09/01/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Credit Hour Definition]] | |[[Credit Hour Definition]] | ||
Line 633: | Line 633: | ||
|5000 | |5000 | ||
|04/01/01 | |04/01/01 | ||
| | |09/24/20 | ||
| | |09/24/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Public Affairs]] | |[[Public Affairs]] | ||
Line 770: | Line 770: | ||
|6083 | |6083 | ||
|05/01/13 | |05/01/13 | ||
| | |09/15/20 | ||
|11/20/18 | |11/20/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 788: | Line 788: | ||
|6086 | |6086 | ||
|12/13/18 | |12/13/18 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://nebraska.edu/-/media/unca/docs/offices-and-policies/policies/policies/bf-01-moving-relocation-policy.pdf University of Nebraska Moving Relocation Policy] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 793: | Line 799: | ||
|[[Tuition Remissions]] | |[[Tuition Remissions]] | ||
|6088 | |6088 | ||
|DRAFT | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Collections Management]] | |||
|6089 | |||
|DRAFT | |DRAFT | ||
| | | |