2,654
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|1004 | |1004 | ||
|11/21/07 | |11/21/07 | ||
| | |02/16/21 | ||
| | |02/16/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Work Schedules]] | |[[Work Schedules]] | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|1017 | |1017 | ||
|06/25/09 | |06/25/09 | ||
| | |03/31/21 | ||
| | |03/31/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Employee Grievance Process]] | |[[Employee Grievance Process]] | ||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://nebraska.edu/-/media/unca/docs/offices-and-policies/policies/policies/hr-03-alternative-worksite-policy.pdf Alternative Worksite Policy] for all NU campuses | |[https://nebraska.edu/-/media/unca/docs/offices-and-policies/policies/policies/hr-03-alternative-worksite-policy.pdf Alternative Worksite Policy] for all NU campuses | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://nebraska.edu/-/media/unca/docs/offices-and-policies/policies/executive-memorandum/policy-on-chosen-name-and-gender-identity.pdf Policy on Chosen Name and Gender Identity] for all NU campuses, Executive Memorandum No. 40 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 463: | Line 469: | ||
|06/26/15 | |06/26/15 | ||
|01/07/20 | |01/07/20 | ||
| | |02/12/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Health Care Vendor Interactions]] | |[[Health Care Vendor Interactions]] | ||
Line 705: | Line 711: | ||
|6053 | |6053 | ||
|09/10/99 | |09/10/99 | ||
| | |Draft 03/31/21 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cash Handling]] | |[[Cash Handling]] | ||
Line 748: | Line 754: | ||
|04/01/10 | |04/01/10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |02/11/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Off-campus Photography]] | |[[Off-campus Photography]] | ||
Line 828: | Line 834: | ||
|03/16/05 | |03/16/05 | ||
|03/15/10 | |03/15/10 | ||
| | |04/12/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Royalty | |[[Division of Net Royalty and Proceeds]] | ||
|7001 | |7001 | ||
|03/16/05 | |03/16/05 | ||
| | |Draft | ||
| | |Draft | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<big>'''Faculty Policies'''</big> | |<big>'''Faculty Policies'''</big> |