2,654
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|1010 | |1010 | ||
|08/01/08 | |08/01/08 | ||
|10/ | |10/11/21 | ||
| | |10/11/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recurring/Additional Payment]] | |[[Recurring/Additional Payment]] | ||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://nebraska.edu/-/media/unca/docs/offices-and-policies/policies/policies/hr-03-alternative-worksite-policy.pdf Alternative Worksite Policy] for all NU campuses | |[https://nebraska.edu/-/media/unca/docs/offices-and-policies/policies/policies/hr-03-alternative-worksite-policy.pdf HR-03, Alternative Worksite Policy] for all NU campuses | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://nebraska.edu/-/media/unca/docs/offices-and-policies/policies/policies/hr-05-recruitment-and-selection-policy.pdf HR-05, Recruitment and Selection Policy] for all NU campuses | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.unmc.edu/index.php/COVID_Vaccination Mandatory COVID-19 Vaccination] | |||
|1109 | |||
|10/13/21 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 237: | Line 249: | ||
|03/17/03 | |03/17/03 | ||
|02/18/14 | |02/18/14 | ||
| | |07/20/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Waste Handling]] | |[[Waste Handling]] | ||
Line 390: | Line 402: | ||
|8000 | |8000 | ||
|11/01/06 | |11/01/06 | ||
|08/ | |08/18/21 | ||
|08/ | |08/18/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Compliance Hotline]] | |[[Compliance Hotline]] | ||
Line 408: | Line 420: | ||
|8003 | |8003 | ||
|02/11/05 | |02/11/05 | ||
| | |08/18/21 | ||
| | |08/18/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Export Control]] | |[[Export Control]] | ||
Line 415: | Line 427: | ||
|12/18/12 | |12/18/12 | ||
|11/09/20 | |11/09/20 | ||
| | |10/25/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Code of Conduct]] | |[[Code of Conduct]] | ||
|8006 | |8006 | ||
|03/13/09 | |03/13/09 | ||
|08/ | |08/16/21 | ||
|08/ | |08/16/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Use of Human Anatomical Material]] | |[[Use of Human Anatomical Material]] | ||
Line 433: | Line 445: | ||
|08/23/18 | |08/23/18 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |07/29/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Contracts]] | |[[Contracts]] | ||
Line 444: | Line 456: | ||
|8010 | |8010 | ||
|09/04/07 | |09/04/07 | ||
| | |08/26/21 | ||
| | |08/26/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Red Flag Identity Theft Prevention Program]] | |[[Red Flag Identity Theft Prevention Program]] | ||
|8011 | |8011 | ||
|01/13/10 | |01/13/10 | ||
| | |08/18/21 | ||
|08/ | |08/18/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Principles of Financial Stewardship]] | |[[Principles of Financial Stewardship]] | ||
|8012 | |8012 | ||
|08/01/10 | |08/01/10 | ||
| | |08/26/21 | ||
|08/ | |08/26/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Human Tissue Use and Transfer]] | |[[Human Tissue Use and Transfer]] | ||
|8013 | |8013 | ||
|03/15/12 | |03/15/12 | ||
| | |09/21/21 | ||
| | |09/21/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Disclosing Foreign Support and International Activities]] | |[[Disclosing Foreign Support and International Activities]] | ||
Line 655: | Line 667: | ||
|09/24/20 | |09/24/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Strategic Communications]] | ||
|6001 | |6001 | ||
|10/17/03 | |10/17/03 | ||
Line 711: | Line 723: | ||
|6053 | |6053 | ||
|09/10/99 | |09/10/99 | ||
| | |10/19/21 | ||
| | |10/19/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cash Handling]] | |[[Cash Handling]] | ||
Line 744: | Line 756: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Cell Phone]] | ||
|6076 | |6076 | ||
|09/10/08 | |09/10/08 | ||
| | |08/04/21 | ||
| | |08/04/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Off-campus_Graphic_Design_and_Related_Printing|Off-campus Graphic Design]] | |[[Off-campus_Graphic_Design_and_Related_Printing|Off-campus Graphic Design]] | ||
Line 818: | Line 830: | ||
|[[Tuition Remissions]] | |[[Tuition Remissions]] | ||
|6088 | |6088 | ||
| | |10/19/21 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 824: | Line 836: | ||
|[[Collections Management]] | |[[Collections Management]] | ||
|6089 | |6089 | ||
|DRAFT | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Web Governance]] | |||
|6090 | |||
|DRAFT | |DRAFT | ||
| | | |