Student Policies: Difference between revisions

m
Confirmed by Phil Covington - Remove UNMC Employee Grievance Process link https://catalog.unmc.edu/general-information/student-policies-procedures/employee-grievance-process/ and Small Appliance and Cooking Devices link https://catalog.unmc.edu/general-information/student-policies-procedures/small-appliance/
(update http://catalog.unmc.edu/ to https://catalog.unmc.edu/)
m (Confirmed by Phil Covington - Remove UNMC Employee Grievance Process link https://catalog.unmc.edu/general-information/student-policies-procedures/employee-grievance-process/ and Small Appliance and Cooking Devices link https://catalog.unmc.edu/general-information/student-policies-procedures/small-appliance/)
 
Line 408: Line 408:
|April 20, 2020
|April 20, 2020
|April 20, 2020
|April 20, 2020
|-
|[https://catalog.unmc.edu/general-information/student-policies-procedures/small-appliance/ Small Appliance and Cooking Devices]
|December 16, 2014
|December 2, 2021
|December 2, 2021
|-
|-
|[https://wiki.unmc.edu/index.php/Space_Scheduling_and_Fundraising Space Scheduling and Fundraising]
|[https://wiki.unmc.edu/index.php/Space_Scheduling_and_Fundraising Space Scheduling and Fundraising]
Line 453: Line 448:
|November 6, 2017
|November 6, 2017
|November 1, 2017
|November 1, 2017
|-
|[https://catalog.unmc.edu/general-information/student-policies-procedures/employee-grievance-process/ UNMC Employee Grievance Process]
|November 22, 2006
|October 1, 2018
|October 1, 2018
|-
|-
|[https://catalog.unmc.edu/general-information/student-policies-procedures/employee-political-activities/ UNMC Employee Political Activities]
|[https://catalog.unmc.edu/general-information/student-policies-procedures/employee-political-activities/ UNMC Employee Political Activities]