9,235
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
| <big>'''Appendices'''</big> | | <big>'''Appendices'''</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CON Guidelines for Handling Student Appeals of Academic Evaluations Procedural Flow Sheet|Guidelines for Handling Student Appeals of Academic Evaluations Procedural Flow Sheet]] | |[[CON Guidelines for Handling Student Appeals of Academic Evaluations Procedural Flow Sheet|Guidelines for Handling Student Appeals of Academic Evaluations Procedural Flow Sheet]] | ||
|Appendix N | |Appendix N | ||
|May, 1991 | |May, 1991 | ||
|September, 2008 | |September, 2008 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[CON Professional Graduate Appeals Process|Professional Graduate Appeals Process]] | |||
|Appendix W | |||
|January, 2013 | |||
|January, 2013 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |